22/05/2011 AGILITY, Location: Ancona, Organizer AnconAgility

Small Deb, Lun.Mt: 120, Giud: De Martini Giancarlo, N.Iscr: 10, TPS: 48 s, TPM: 72 s
Cat CONCORRENTE CONDUTTORE RAZZA CLUB Tempo Err Rif P.Pe P.tot Class Qual
6 Golia Renzi Agnese Meticcio Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico (AN) 38,07 0 0 0 0,00 1 ECC.Netto
4 Emma Zambianchi Paola Meticcio Twist - Shout Agility Team 41,75 1 0 5 5,00 2 ECC.
8 Tito Di Blasio Roberta Jack Russell Terrier Club San Desiderio Agility Dog 48,15 1 0 5 5,15 3 ECC.
2 Emma Angelelli Eleonora Meticcio U.C.A.M. 42,78 0 2 10 10,00 4 M.B.
3 Special Nana della Val Metauro d. Nana Cervigni Alessandra Schipperkee AC Lupo Alberto 40,25 2 2 20 20,00 5 B.
1 Nora Tiani Filippo Jack Russell Terrier AnconAgility 40,62 2 2 20 20,00 6 B.
5 Ombretta detta Sally Ferraiuolo Ciro Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico (AN) 68,00 1 1 10 30,00   N.C.
7 Luna Virzì Elvira Jack Russell Terrier AnconAgility         ELIM.    
9 Penny Baldarelli Marco Jack Russell Terrier Happy Dog Park         ELIM.    
10 Notting Hill Atrù d. Artù Borgognoni Paolo Boston Terrier U.C.A.M.         ELIM.    

Medium Deb, Lun.Mt: 120, Giud: De Martini Giancarlo, N.Iscr: 10, TPS: 48 s, TPM: 72 s
Cat CONCORRENTE CONDUTTORE RAZZA CLUB Tempo Err Rif P.Pe P.tot Class Qual
16 Poldo Morini Martina Meticcio AnconAgility 33,45 0 0 0 0,00 1 ECC.Netto
20 Elisee della luna blu Carrera Rachele Shetland Sheepdog Il cuore del lupo a.s.d. 41,84 0 0 0 0,00 2 ECC.Netto
13 Virginia Giordano Maria Meticcio Club La Collina di Drago 37,43 1 0 5 5,00 3 ECC.
15 Gemma Gasperi Cinzia Meticcio X Center school 39,63 0 1 5 5,00 4 ECC.
18 Takahiro Calì Vanessa Shiba Inu Il Cane Educato 42,93 0 1 5 5,00 5 ECC.
19 Tommi Ranieri Daniela Meticcio Gruppo Cinofilo Perugino 44,18 0 2 10 10,00 6 M.B.
12 Tati Barrile Emiliana Meticcio AnconAgility 60,15 0 1 5 17,15 7 B.
11 Noriuki del Biagio detto Nori Natalizi Fabio Shiba Inu X Center school         ELIM.    
14 Pato Sarah Faustino Dos Santos Meticcio Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico (AN)         ELIM.    
17 Briciolo Riceci Maria Meticcio C.E.C. AlfaDog FANO         ELIM.    

Large Deb, Lun.Mt: 120, Giud: De Martini Giancarlo, N.Iscr: 17, TPS: 48 s, TPM: 72 s
Cat CONCORRENTE CONDUTTORE RAZZA CLUB Tempo Err Rif P.Pe P.tot Class Qual
31 Beck'sHill Horror d. Brie Beoni Denis Border Collie Stardog Village 22,50 0 0 0 0,00 1 ECC.Netto
38 Albireo Rociola Ruggiero Border Collie Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico (AN) 26,00 0 0 0 0,00 2 ECC.Netto
29 Gip detto Magnum Marini Claudio Border Collie Agility Fun 26,78 0 0 0 0,00 3 ECC.Netto
36 Envie detta Noisette Hediger Charlotte Border Collie Stardog Village 30,25 0 0 0 0,00 4 ECC.Netto
26 Dana Lattanzi Raffaele Meticcio Il Cane Educato 37,41 0 0 0 0,00 5 ECC.Netto
27 Dora Stortini Giulia Meticcio X Center school 40,19 0 0 0 0,00 6 ECC.Netto
22 Desy Fratini Genny Meticcio X Center school 43,00 0 0 0 0,00 7 ECC.Netto
28 Aratorn di Petrademone d. Shiry Marchetti Raffaele Border Collie U.C.A.M. 25,22 1 0 5 5,00 8 ECC.
33 Ringhio Franceschetti Roberto Border Collie Il Cane Educato 26,38 1 0 5 5,00 9 ECC.
23 Ares Brugnoli Giannetto Border Collie Il Cane Educato 30,25 1 0 5 5,00 10 ECC.
30 Luna D'Aprile Andrea Border Collie AnconAgility 40,16 0 1 5 5,00 11 ECC.
25 Jonny detto Jacob Moretti Federico Labrador Retriever U.C.A.M. 39,69 3 1 20 20,00 12 B.
34 El Hombre Dorato d. Dodo Giorgini Stefano Golden Retriever U.C.A.M. 28,25 7 0 35 35,00   N.C.
21 Moonshine Gossip On Gangter Association Nardi Tamara Australian Shepheredog Il Cane Educato         ELIM.    
32 Story Rex Arhes d. Ps Lombardi Francesca Elena Border Collie Agility Fun         ELIM.    
35 Rocky Molari Marcello Boxer Extrema Thule         ELIM.    
37 Ulisse Battistelli Carla Meticcio U.C.A.M.         ELIM.