22/05/2011 AGILITY, Location: Ancona, Organizer AnconAgility

Small 2, Lun.Mt: 150, Giud: De Martini Giancarlo, N.Iscr: 2, TPS: 54 s, TPM: 80 s
Cat CONCORRENTE CONDUTTORE RAZZA CLUB Tempo Err Rif P.Pe P.tot Class Qual
86 Sally Salviati Francesca Meticcio Umbria Agility Team 48,25 0 1 5 5,00 1 ECC.
85 Pepe Fioravanti Maurizio Jack Russell Terrier Jaco club         ELIM.    

Medium 2, Lun.Mt: 150, Giud: De Martini Giancarlo, N.Iscr: 1, TPS: 54 s, TPM: 80 s
Cat CONCORRENTE CONDUTTORE RAZZA CLUB Tempo Err Rif P.Pe P.tot Class Qual
87 Bauta Bistoni Angela Meticcio Umbria Agility Team         ELIM.    

Large 2, Lun.Mt: 150, Giud: De Martini Giancarlo, N.Iscr: 22, TPS: 54 s, TPM: 80 s
Cat CONCORRENTE CONDUTTORE RAZZA CLUB Tempo Err Rif P.Pe P.tot Class Qual
103 Maccabee Fabolous Kiss d. Blenda Sorionen-T Johanna Border Collie X Center school 36,62 0 0 0 0,00 1 ECC.Netto
91 Creamy Boari Francesco Border Collie AnconAgility 38,50 0 0 0 0,00 2 ECC.Netto
99 Emily Marcomigni Francesco Border Collie X Center school 40,87 0 0 0 0,00 3 ECC.Netto
95 Sara detta Nina Falasco Agnese Golden Retriever Sprint Dog Agility Team 43,00 0 0 0 0,00 4 ECC.Netto
106 Tempesta Chiappini David Border Collie Umbria Agility Team 37,85 0 1 5 5,00 5 ECC.
94 Ian Pantalla Margherita Border Collie X Center school 39,12 1 0 5 5,00 6 ECC.
24 Elly Brozzi Marco Border Collie X Center school 43,75 1 0 5 5,00 7 ECC.
102 Coda di Lupo d. Chuck Marchetti Michele Border Collie U.C.A.M. 48,25 1 0 5 5,00 8 ECC.
109 Agor Romano Luigi Golden Retriever X Center school 51,38 0 1 5 5,00 9 ECC.
96 Q'Gael Guevara d. Kevin Polidoro Rosaura Border Collie Club La Collina di Drago 36,97 2 0 10 10,00 10 M.B.
107 Macdatho detto Cochise Fugagnollo Danila Border Collie PRIVATO 41,10 0 2 10 10,00 11 M.B.
101 Kicca Bendini Livio Meticcio X Center school 42,50 2 0 10 10,00 12 M.B.
98 Allymoon Potter Bonini Gabriella Border Collie X Center school 52,72 2 0 10 10,00 13 M.B.
97 Chili Pepper la Maschera di Ferro Martelli Monia P.Belga Malinois AC Lupo Alberto 39,67 2 1 15 15,00 14 M.B.
100 Nanà Galanti David Meticcio X Center school 43,15 3 0 15 15,00 15 M.B.
88 Allymoon Pils Peducci Monica Border Collie X Center school 37,32 3 1 20 20,00 16 B.
108 Boris Sarti Serena Border Collie Stardog Village 45,84 2 2 20 20,00 17 B.
89 River dei Verdi Colli Rubini Monica Pastore Tedesco X Center school         ELIM.    
90 Shai dei Lupercali Cristofano Silvia Pastore Bergamasco Twist - Shout Agility Team         ELIM.    
92 Duca De Lorenzis Gianluca P.Belga Malinois Twist - Shout Agility Team         ELIM.    
104 We are the Champion detta Kiwi Babini Omar Border Collie Stardog Village         ELIM.    
105 Allymoon Gigoḷ d. Fiokko Cimino Danilo Border Collie Joy Beach Agility Dog School         ELIM.    
93 Margot Di Cecco Angelo Meticcio Jaco club         ASS.