22/05/2011 AGILITY, Location: Ancona, Organizer AnconAgility

Small 1, Lun.Mt: 135, Giud: De Martini Giancarlo, N.Iscr: 3, TPS: 48 s, TPM: 72 s
Cat CONCORRENTE CONDUTTORE RAZZA CLUB Tempo Err Rif P.Pe P.tot Class Qual
42 Ruby Giorgetti Elena Meticcio A.S.C.C. Lago Riviera Rimini 46,06 1 0 5 5,00 1 ECC.
39 Mila Polidoro Rosaura Jack Russell Terrier Club La Collina di Drago 75,00 0 2 10 ELIM.    
40 Zanza Ruschioni Sara Meticcio Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico (AN)         ELIM.    
41 Fiorilla Colangelo Paola Meticcio Club La Collina di Drago         ASS.    
43 Spike del Likj Tonolo Guido Jack Russell Terrier Jaco club         ASS.    

Medium 1, Lun.Mt: 135, Giud: De Martini Giancarlo, N.Iscr: 7, TPS: 48 s, TPM: 72 s
Cat CONCORRENTE CONDUTTORE RAZZA CLUB Tempo Err Rif P.Pe P.tot Class Qual
46 Lucky Ciociola Michela Meticcio Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico (AN) 40,84 0 0 0 0,00 1 ECC.Netto
49 Fumiyo del Biagio detta Fumi Fusini Claudia Shiba Inu X Center school 47,93 0 0 0 0,00 2 ECC.Netto
50 Toby Petraccini Franco Meticcio Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico (AN) 66,85 4 0 19 38,85   N.C.
48 Luna Mori Roberta Meticcio Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico (AN) 74,91 0 0 0 ELIM.    
44 Baddy Biloni Sabrina Meticcio Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico (AN)         ELIM.    
45 Nikky Rocchetti Devis Meticcio C.E.C. AlfaDog FANO         ELIM.    
47 Nike Fabbri Costanza Beagle A.S.C.C. Lago Riviera Rimini         ELIM.    

Large 1, Lun.Mt: 135, Giud: De Martini Giancarlo, N.Iscr: 33, TPS: 48 s, TPM: 72 s
Cat CONCORRENTE CONDUTTORE RAZZA CLUB Tempo Err Rif P.Pe P.tot Class Qual
66 Lucky Limatis Mirco Meticcio X Center school 30,81 0 0 0 0,00 1 ECC.Netto
56 Brando Tarantelli Antonella Border Collie X Center school 31,47 0 0 0 0,00 2 ECC.Netto
67 Jack Baruffi Fabrizio Border Collie Happy Dog Park 31,50 0 0 0 0,00 3 ECC.Netto
78 Mistica Star Mezzolani Andrea Border Collie Stardog Village 32,31 0 0 0 0,00 4 ECC.Netto
58 Lucy Braghittoni Pierluigi Border Collie Stardog Village 32,89 0 0 0 0,00 5 ECC.Netto
80 Fairyknowe Lorien Ciparova Viktoria Border Collie Stardog Village 34,00 0 0 0 0,00 6 ECC.Netto
72 Brick Conti Andrea Meticcio Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico (AN) 39,35 0 0 0 0,00 7 ECC.Netto
59 Buck Marchetti Raffaele Meticcio U.C.A.M. 51,00 0 0 0 3,00 8 ECC.
82 Kisa Vitanzi Noemi Border Collie Twist - Shout Agility Team 27,43 1 0 5 5,00 9 ECC.
74 Allymoon Xkihavistoexkinonc'era d. Rum Terranova Carlo Border Collie Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico (AN) 32,81 1 0 5 5,00 10 ECC.
84 Story Rex Remo d. Pepe Rossetti Maria Luisa Border Collie U.C.A.M. 34,34 1 0 5 5,00 11 ECC.
68 Alen Del Gobbo Eva Border Collie X Center school 35,53 1 0 5 5,00 12 ECC.
63 Itch di Sutri d. Itch Libriani Barbara Border Collie Joy Beach Agility Dog School 36,06 1 0 5 5,00 13 ECC.
83 Nigno Pilato Luca Meticcio Extrema Thule 36,41 1 0 5 5,00 14 ECC.
81 Nancy Lumini Marco Dobermann Extrema Thule 39,40 1 0 5 5,00 15 ECC.
65 Rex Carrera Rachele Meticcio Il cuore del lupo a.s.d. 44,85 0 1 5 5,00 16 ECC.
75 Spike Ionna Luigi Meticcio U.C.A.M. 36,10 2 0 10 10,00 17 M.B.
55 Argo Ravaioli Goffredo Golden Retriever Extrema Thule 42,46 2 0 10 10,00 18 M.B.
54 Boss Tanaka d. Tarak Spighetti Isabella P.Belga Malinois X Center school 28,28 3 0 15 15,00 19 M.B.
71 Camillo dei Fieschi Massi Mauro Border Collie Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico (AN) 32,54 2 1 15 15,00 20 M.B.
73 Orlando Sguilla Enrico Meticcio Gruppo Cinofilo Perugino 33,67 2 1 15 15,00 21 M.B.
64 Fleet Casabocci d. Romeo Ciparova Viktoria Border Collie Stardog Village 38,75 2 1 15 15,00 22 M.B.
69 Knut detto Prince Colasurdo Sara Shar Pei X Center school 60,38 0 1 5 17,38 23 B.
57 Ben Polidori Nicoletta Pastore Tedesco X Center school 27,50 4 0 20 20,00 24 B.
77 Yakuza One Love Fuso Daria American Stafforshire Terrier X Center school 69,35 0 0 0 21,35 25 B.
52 Always Swamy d. Suami Sacco Stefano Border Collie Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico (AN) 34,47 4 1 25 25,00 26 B.
51 Cayenna Fioravanti Maurizio Border Collie Jaco club         ELIM.    
53 Egocentrica Smooth Savoia Mirko Border Collie Stardog Village         ELIM.    
60 Best Montemaggi Paolo Border Collie A.S.C.C. Lago Riviera Rimini         ELIM.    
61 Raya Bellini Silvano Labrador Retriever Joy Beach Agility Dog School         ELIM.    
62 SeaStar detto Nemo Zannoni Mauro Border Collie Stardog Village         ELIM.    
76 Borderbay Thomy Black Eyes Martini Roberto Border Collie Stardog Village         ELIM.    
79 Waterloo-Star Quorum d. Pedro Leggerini Patrizia P.Belga Tervueren X Center school         ELIM.    
70 Ebony Velvet d. Sandy Tonolo Guido Border Collie Jaco club         ASS.