27/02/2011 JUMPING, Location: Palestrina, Organizer SAS Roma - Whynot dog

Small 1, Lun.Mt: 135, Giud: De Martni, N.Iscr: 11, TPS: 44 s, TPM: 80 s
Class Cat RAZZA CONCORRENTE CONDUTTORE CLUB Tempo Rif Err P.tot Qual
1 64 Barbone Nano Dolcearmonia di Punta del Lago d. Nick Hadley Mariangela Joy Beach Agility Dog School 40,31 0 0 0,00 ECC.Netto
2 61 Jack Russell Terrier Tabarrino Willy VI d. Willy Fontana Alessandra Indiana Kayowa 34,85 0 1 5,00 ECC.
3 58 Meticcio Teo Stagnaro Antonella Centro Cinofilo I Laghi 42,75 1 0 5,00 ECC.
4 63 Meticcio Nikita Luciani Andrea Cani e Padroni Felici 36,13 2 0 10,00 M.B.
5 67 Pinscher Clara d. Minni Cesetti Gildo A.S. Fratello Lupo 51,06 1 0 12,06 M.B.
6 66 Meticcio Duracell detto Dudų Poduti Margherita Mattiandfriends 57,59 1 1 23,59 B.
  56 Chihuahua Frodo detto Golia Mancini Tatiana Camelot Dog       ELIM.  
  59 Zwergpinscher Califfo Narciso Maria Teresa La Valletta Agility Dog Team       ELIM.  
  60 Bulldog Francese Matilde Villani Sara Mighty Agility Dogs Roma       ELIM.  
  62 Pinscher Mira Ferobond d. Web Scandelin Barbara Indiana Kayowa       ELIM.  
  65 Fox Terrier Ask Grove detta Pandora Sarro Antonella Indiana Kayowa       ELIM.  

Medium 1, Lun.Mt: 135, Giud: De Martni, N.Iscr: 12, TPS: 44 s, TPM: 80 s
Class Cat RAZZA CONCORRENTE CONDUTTORE CLUB Tempo Rif Err P.tot Qual
1 78 Springer Spaniel Tamurč D. Molly Brown Morelli Martina Go Dog Agility Team 35,50 0 0 0,00 ECC.Netto
2 71 Meticcio Titta Stagnaro Antonella Centro Cinofilo I Laghi 39,53 0 0 0,00 ECC.Netto
3 77 Cocker Spaniel Michelle Chiriatti Mirella a.s.d. Why Not Dog center 41,69 0 0 0,00 ECC.Netto
4 74 Pastore d'Islanda Surtsey's Oggva Faggionato Valentina Mattiandfriends 44,85 0 0 0,85 ECC.
5 76 Meticcio Murphy Saili Efisio ASCD Training Dogs 31,81 0 1 5,00 ECC.
6 79 Cocker Spaniel Zampa Badii Sabrina Mighty Agility Dogs Roma 41,81 0 1 5,00 ECC.
7 70 Meticcio Kalč Gonnelli Rita Centro Cinofilo I Laghi 43,40 0 1 5,00 ECC.
8 68 Cocker Spaniel Max Milito Flavia Indiana Kayowa 31,63 0 2 10,00 M.B.
9 75 Fox Terrier Ash Grove Thisislove d. Bula Pelloni Sara A.S. Fratello Lupo 51,12 0 1 12,12 M.B.
10 69 Beagle Mina di Casa Fioravanti d. Mina Tari Paola Indiana Kayowa 57,97 2 0 23,97 B.
  72 Springer Spaniel Flohistory detto Igor Gaia Bay Rossi Indiana Kayowa       ELIM.  
  73 Meticcio Joe Romagnani Cardella Valentina Jumping Happy Dogs       ELIM.  

Large 1, Lun.Mt: 135, Giud: De Martni, N.Iscr: 35, TPS: 40 s, TPM: 80 s
Class Cat RAZZA CONCORRENTE CONDUTTORE CLUB Tempo Rif Err P.tot Qual
1 86 P.Belga Groenendael Rokkitassun Cranberries d. Cindy Bressan Sandra a.s.d. Why Not Dog center 28,63 0 0 0,00 ECC.Netto
2 84 P.Belga Groenendael Lisc-G detto Leon Romano Fabrizio Indiana Kayowa 28,87 0 0 0,00 ECC.Netto
3 103 P.Belga Malinois Duca De Lorenzis Gianluca Twist - Shout Agility Team 29,62 0 0 0,00 ECC.Netto
4 96 Dobermann Charades detta Maddy Rimedio Barbara Mighty Agility Dogs Roma 35,93 0 0 0,00 ECC.Netto
5 108 Meticcio Oscar Campagna Daniela ASCD Training Dogs 36,09 0 0 0,00 ECC.Netto
6 115 Meticcio Opi Iori Daniela A.S. Fratello Lupo 38,65 0 0 0,00 ECC.Netto
7 95 Pastore Tedesco Brenda Pigolotti Sandra Indiana Kayowa 40,00 0 0 0,00 ECC.Netto
8 113 Border Collie Fiore dell'Aprusa detta Cindy Basile Carolina Indiana Kayowa 28,65 0 1 5,00 ECC.
9 83 Pastore Bergamasco Shai dei Lupercali Cristofano Silvia Twist - Shout Agility Team 30,84 0 1 5,00 ECC.
10 88 Labrador Retriever Raya Bellini Silvano Joy Beach Agility Dog School 31,00 0 1 5,00 ECC.
11 94 P.Belga Malinois Evagiulia Vitiello Giovanni Club One Day Training Dogs 31,07 1 0 5,00 ECC.
12 114 Border Collie K-Akyra Martino Camillo Agility Club Campania 32,65 0 1 5,00 ECC.
13 112 P.Belga Tervueren Haslan De La Ceibe Lar d. Martin Papavero Vittorio a.s.d. Why Not Dog center 34,06 0 1 5,00 ECC.
14 102 Meticcio Zago Benassi Luca a.s.d. Why Not Dog center 37,09 1 0 5,00 ECC.
15 93 Cao de Agua Portugues Viale a mare do Lusiadas d. Vicky Cattarinich Bruno Indiana Kayowa 39,00 0 1 5,00 ECC.
16 85 Meticcio Laika Sodi Alessia Joy Beach Agility Dog School 45,94 0 0 5,94 ECC.
17 82 Meticcio Orlando Sguilla Enrico Gruppo Cinofilo Perugino 31,85 1 1 10,00 M.B.
18 105 Meticcio Sandra Cremonese Valentina La Voce del Cane 43,25 2 0 13,25 M.B.
  110 Meticcio Margherita d. Maggie Di Fazio Valeria La Valletta Agility Dog Team 50,28 1 3 30,28 N.C.
  80 Boxer Zanda dell'Aura Dragona d. Dust Martini Raffaella Indiana Kayowa       ELIM.  
  81 Border Collie Dundee Ciccardini Laura Mattiandfriends       ELIM.  
  87 Meticcio Golia Pigolotti Sandra Indiana Kayowa       ELIM.  
  89 Border Collie Stewart dei Matiblų d. Stewie Basile Carolina Indiana Kayowa       ELIM.  
  90 Shetland Sheepdog Ryan di Grace Amy Torcč Ornella a.s.d. Why Not Dog center       ELIM.  
  91 Border Collie Iside Fairknowe Quaranta Federica Agility Club Campania       ELIM.  
  92 Border Collie Iceman detto Sonny Parazzini Fernando Jumping Happy Dogs       ELIM.  
  97 Border Collie Daeneris Minnie detta Minnie Palumbo Emanuela Joy Beach Agility Dog School       ELIM.  
  98 Border Collie Hurricane dei Matiblu Boschetti Claudia La Voce del Cane       ELIM.  
  99 Border Collie Aura d. Pufini Silvestri Linda a.s.d. Why Not Dog center       ELIM.  
  100 Meticcio Dalė Ercolano Patrizio La Voce del Cane       ELIM.  
  101 Dobermann Gasper Cesetti Gildo A.S. Fratello Lupo       ELIM.  
  106 Meticcio Nanā Galanti David X Center school       ELIM.  
  107 Meticcio Bella Bragalone Paola Mighty Agility Dogs Roma       ELIM.  
  109 Meticcio Simba Furlan Massimo Joy Beach Agility Dog School       ELIM.  
  111 Border Collie Annabellesofia Faggionato Valentina Mattiandfriends       ELIM.  
  104 Pastore Tedesco Banya vom Haus Ninjo d. FuChou Garacci Carlo La Valletta Agility Dog Team       ASS.