Classifiche disponibili stagione Agility 2010
Gen.
Feb. Mar. Apr. Mag. Giu.
Lug.
Ago. Set. Ott. Nov. Dic.
DICEMBRE
[Sab.18-Dom.19] ::Sommacampagna
[Dom.12] ::Finale Master
[Sab.11] ::Verolanuova (BS)
NOVEMBRE
[Sab.13-Dom.14] ::Chatillon (AO)
[Sab.13-Dom.14] ::Roma
[Lun.1] ::Gerenzago (PV)
OTTOBRE
[Sab.30-Dom.31] ::Chatillon (AO)
[Sab.30-Dom.31] ::Roma
[Sab.30-Dom.31] ::Cagliari
[Sab.23-Dom.24] ::S.Michele Tiorre (PR)
[Sab.23-Dom.24] ::Rivoli (TO)
[Sab.23-Dom.24] ::Napoli
[Ven.15-Sab.16-Dom.17] ::Lignano (UD)
[Sab.9-Dom.10] ::Assemini (CA)
[Sab.9-Dom.10] ::Settimo To.se (TO)
[Sab.9-Dom.10] ::Cuveglio (VA)
[Sab.2-Dom.3] ::Roma
SETTEMBRE
[Sab.25-Dom.26] ::Gais (BZ)
[Sab.25-Dom.26] ::Montanaro (TO)
[Dom.26] ::Villa Potenza (MC)
[Dom.19] ::Basovizza (TS)
[Sab.18-Dom.19] ::Grosseto
[Sab.11-Dom.12] ::Boncellino (RA)
[Sab.11-Dom.12] ::Magnago (MI)
[Sab.11-Dom.12] ::Marsciano (PG)
[Dom.5] ::Santorso (VI)
[Sab.4-Dom.5 ::Imola (BO)
AGOSTO
[Sab.21-Dom.22] ::Sommacampagna
[Sab.21-Dom.22] ::Sant'Ilario (RE)
[Dom.15] ::Gradisca (GO)
[Sab.7-Dom.8] ::Cuveglio (VA)
LUGLIO
[Sab.17-Dom.18] ::Novi Ligure (AL)
[Sab.17] ::Castelraimondo (MC)
[Dom.11] ::Marano Vicentino (VI)
[Sab.10-Dom.11] ::Sauze d'Oulx (TO)
[Ven. 9-Sab. 19] ::San Mariano (PG)
[Sab.3-Dom.4] ::Roma
[Sab.3-Dom.4] ::Volterra
GIUGNO
[Sab.26-Dom.27] ::Bari
[Sab.26-Dom.27] ::Pianoro (BO)
[Sab.26-Dom.27] ::Ronzo Chienis (TN)
[Sab.19-Dom.20] ::Marsciano (PG)
[Sab.19-Dom.20] ::Rivoli (TO)
[Sab.19-Dom.20] ::Bari
[Sab.19] ::Motecchio (RE)
[Sab.12-Dom.13] ::Monza
[Dom.6] ::Vicenza
[Sab.5-Dom.6] ::Cecina (LI)
[Sab.2] ::Chivasso (TO)
MAGGIO
[Sab.29-Dom.30] ::Roma
[Sab.29] ::Terranova Bracciolini (AR)
[Sab.22-Dom.23] ::Bari
[Sab.22-Dom.23] ::Chiesina Uzzanese
[Sab.22-Dom.23] ::Magnago (VA)
[Sab.15-Dom.16] ::Roma
[Sab.15] ::Monza
[Sab.8-Dom.9] ::Milano Mar. (RA)
[Sab.8-Dom.9] ::Marsciano (PG)
[Sab.1-Dom.2] ::Bagnolo (RE)
[Sab.1-Dom.2] ::Roma
[Sab.1] ::Grugliasco (TO)
APRILE
[Sab.17-Dom.18] ::San Mariano (PG)
[Sab.17-Dom.18] ::Sant'Ilario (RE)
[Sab.10-Dom.11] ::Roma
[Sab.10-Dom.11] ::Ravenna
[Sab.10-Dom.11] ::Settimo Torinese
[Sab.3-Dom.4] ::Viadana (MN)
MARZO
[Sab.27-Dom.28] ::S.Angelo Celle (PG)
[Sab.27-Dom.28] ::Cuveglio (VA)
[Sab.27-Dom.28] ::Druento (TO)
[Sab.20-Dom.21] ::Verona
[Sab.13-Dom.14] ::Leini (TO)
[Sab.6-Dom.7] ::Reggio Emilia
[Sab.6-Dom.7] ::Rivoli (TO)
[Sab.6] ::Legnago (VE)
FEBBRAIO
[Sab.27-Dom.28] ::Verona
[Sab.27-Dom.28] ::Ancona
[Sab.20-Dom.21] ::Chatillon (AO)
[Sab.20-Dom.21] ::Montone Umbertide
[Sab.13-Dom.14] ::Voghera
[Sab.6-Dom.7] ::Latina
[Sab.6-Dom.7] ::Rivoli (TO)
GENNAIO
[Sab.30-Dom.31] ::Roma
[Sab.23-Dom.24] ::Rho (MI)
[Sab.2-Dom.3] ::Chatillon (AO)
[Sab.2-Dom.3Lun.4-Mar.5] ::Voghera